Map

How to use the Interactive Maps
Within the map pane, click and drag the mouse to move the mapped area. You can zoom in or out using the ‘+’ and ‘-‘ buttons, or reset the map with the ‘home’ button;
Click on ‘Data’ to open an expandable list of indicators to display on the map; Click on any indicator from the list, then select a geographical level to view the data. More details about each indicator are available by clicking on INFO (i);
Click on ‘Layers’ and select the tick box to redraw the boundaries to match the geography chosen in the data view. There are also options to change the base map style (e.g. Ordnance Survey, street maps or satellite images).
Click on ‘Classify’ to select alternative classification methods to apply to the indicator values and the map will automatically be redrawn;
Click on ‘Table’ to view the data values for each area shown on the map;
Click on ‘Legend’ to display a map legend for the current map view;
Click on ‘Print’ to create a downloadable version of the map for use in your own reports (available formats include: PDF, PNG32, PNG8, JPG, GIF, EPS, SVG, SVGZ).
To look at trends over time, find the current date shown (top-right above the map). Use either the drop-down arrow (alongside the date), or drag the slider bar, to map the data for earlier years; click on ‘play’ (arrow to the left) to see change over time. Note this feature is only available where time series data are held for the indicator selected.

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA - Warwickshire

Warwickshire
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Warwickshire.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Warwickshire and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
39,988
(69 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Dec-19 - Nov-20)
16,772
(29 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Dec-19 - Nov-20)
15,384
(27 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Dec-19 - Nov-20)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-19 - Nov-20 Nuneaton and Bedworth: 85.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-19 - Nov-20 North Warwickshire: 69.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-19 - Nov-20 Warwickshire: 69.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-19 - Nov-20 Rugby: 68.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-19 - Nov-20 Warwick: 66.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-19 - Nov-20 Stratford-on-Avon: 56.8 Crime rate for Warwickshire compared to other areas for Dec-19 - Nov-20
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 29.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 4.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 1.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 3.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 4.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other crime: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Violence and sexual offences: 31.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Vehicle crime: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other theft: 5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Theft from the person: 0.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Shoplifting: 3.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Robbery: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Public order: 5.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Possession of weapons: 0.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Drugs: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Criminal damage and arson: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Burglary: 5.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Bicycle theft: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Violence and sexual offences: 29 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Vehicle crime: 6.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other theft: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Theft from the person: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Shoplifting: 4.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Robbery: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Public order: 5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Possession of weapons: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Drugs: 2.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Criminal damage and arson: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Burglary: 4.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Bicycle theft: 0.7 Crime rates by type for Warwickshire for Dec-19 - Nov-20
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft4200.73,9270.772,0571.3
Burglary2,5954.530,4165.1268,0964.8
Criminal damage and arson3,7986.638,8706.6435,2197.7
Drugs1,3012.310,8481.8172,0663.1
Possession of weapons5110.94,8210.838,9950.7
Public order2,890533,0755.6400,4977.1
Robbery3570.68,2481.461,9731.1
Shoplifting2,7264.721,9523.7227,8664.1
Theft from the person2490.43,1550.563,1261.1
Other theft3,459629,6945339,5006
Vehicle crime3,9896.937,7976.4335,2246
Violence and sexual offences16,77229186,46531.41,669,33329.7
Other crime9211.68,4791.491,7411.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 5.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 5.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 5.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 5.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 5.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 5.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 Total crime rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-186.26.36.8
Jan-196.16.67.1
Feb-195.36.06.6
Mar-196.06.77.5
Apr-196.16.37.1
May-196.16.67.3
Jun-195.86.47.2
Jul-196.06.87.1
Aug-196.06.46.7
Sep-196.36.26.6
Oct-196.66.56.9
Nov-196.26.46.7
Dec-196.46.46.5
Jan-206.16.96.9
Feb-206.26.66.5
Mar-205.66.36.2
Apr-204.64.94.9
May-205.35.25.5
Jun-205.75.25.9
Jul-206.15.76.6
Aug-206.35.86.6
Sep-205.85.86.4
Oct-205.85.96.3
Nov-205.25.86.0
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-183,53037,315379,957
Jan-193,50639,003395,947
Feb-193,04835,361372,898
Mar-193,46039,906421,323
Apr-193,49337,040399,859
May-193,50339,303412,411
Jun-193,34238,219405,925
Jul-193,48840,499397,951
Aug-193,49238,077377,983
Sep-193,61636,636369,528
Oct-193,81938,452390,658
Nov-193,55237,978377,614
Dec-193,72137,762365,019
Jan-203,53441,153385,983
Feb-203,58738,868364,271
Mar-203,23437,068346,782
Apr-202,63129,250273,375
May-203,06330,643310,138
Jun-203,30730,804332,184
Jul-203,54734,086372,200
Aug-203,64434,378372,389
Sep-203,37834,137359,318
Oct-203,34635,107356,918
Nov-202,99634,491337,116
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 1.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 0.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 3.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 1.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 0.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 3.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 Anti-social behaviour rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-181.71.61.5
Jan-191.71.61.6
Feb-191.71.61.6
Mar-191.81.81.8
Apr-191.81.81.9
May-192.11.82.0
Jun-191.91.82.0
Jul-192.12.22.2
Aug-192.12.02.1
Sep-191.81.71.7
Oct-191.41.61.8
Nov-191.21.41.5
Dec-191.21.31.3
Jan-201.31.31.5
Feb-201.31.31.4
Mar-201.71.71.8
Apr-204.43.53.6
May-203.93.43.7
Jun-203.02.02.8
Jul-202.61.02.4
Aug-201.71.02.5
Sep-202.10.92.1
Oct-201.91.02.2
Nov-201.71.12.2
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-189589,31786,146
Jan-199829,41388,189
Feb-199569,24490,503
Mar-191,06110,401101,212
Apr-191,02010,547107,990
May-191,19510,907111,107
Jun-191,07610,707111,501
Jul-191,21612,888123,504
Aug-191,19311,673115,706
Sep-191,0149,87097,088
Oct-198199,52099,244
Nov-196898,19984,535
Dec-196877,55474,753
Jan-207467,97182,112
Feb-207607,98378,759
Mar-2098110,246101,532
Apr-202,53520,495203,363
May-202,27319,918206,067
Jun-201,70411,649160,142
Jul-201,4995,896134,138
Aug-209645,784138,413
Sep-201,2065,586118,142
Oct-201,0696,137124,946
Nov-209606,263121,844
Report generated at WarwickshireWarwickshire