Crime & Community Safety

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA - Warwickshire

Warwickshire
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Warwickshire.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Warwickshire and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
41,018
(71 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Oct-19 - Sep-20)
16,853
(29 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Oct-19 - Sep-20)
14,863
(26 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Oct-19 - Sep-20)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x477CBF Crime rate Oct-19 - Sep-20 Nuneaton and Bedworth: 88.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Oct-19 - Sep-20 Warwickshire: 71 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Oct-19 - Sep-20 North Warwickshire: 70.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Oct-19 - Sep-20 Rugby: 69.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Oct-19 - Sep-20 Warwick: 67.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Oct-19 - Sep-20 Stratford-on-Avon: 58.2 Crime rate for Warwickshire compared to other areas for Oct-19 - Sep-20
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 29.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 4.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 5 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other crime: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Violence and sexual offences: 31.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Vehicle crime: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other theft: 5.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Theft from the person: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Shoplifting: 4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Robbery: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Public order: 5.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Possession of weapons: 0.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Drugs: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Criminal damage and arson: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Burglary: 5.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Bicycle theft: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other crime: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Violence and sexual offences: 29.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Vehicle crime: 7.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other theft: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Theft from the person: 0.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Shoplifting: 4.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Robbery: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Public order: 4.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Possession of weapons: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Drugs: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Criminal damage and arson: 6.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Burglary: 5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Bicycle theft: 0.8 Crime rates by type for Warwickshire for Oct-19 - Sep-20
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft4750.83,9900.771,8041.3
Burglary2,862531,8865.4282,3645
Criminal damage and arson3,9076.840,4696.8442,3727.9
Drugs1,2232.110,9111.8168,5083
Possession of weapons5350.94,8430.839,3760.7
Public order2,8244.932,3445.5397,4387.1
Robbery3590.68,4991.465,9011.2
Shoplifting2,8134.923,5364242,7704.3
Theft from the person2840.53,4660.671,5601.3
Other theft3,7136.431,7535.4360,9916.4
Vehicle crime4,3027.439,6456.7347,7816.2
Violence and sexual offences16,85329.2185,04231.21,668,39629.6
Other crime8681.58,2011.490,7701.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 5.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 7.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 5.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 7.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 6.6 Total crime rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Oct-186.67.17.5
Nov-186.66.87.3
Dec-186.26.36.8
Jan-196.16.67.1
Feb-195.36.06.6
Mar-196.06.77.5
Apr-196.16.37.1
May-196.16.67.3
Jun-195.86.47.2
Jul-196.06.87.1
Aug-196.06.46.7
Sep-196.36.26.6
Oct-196.66.56.9
Nov-196.26.46.7
Dec-196.46.46.5
Jan-206.16.96.9
Feb-206.26.66.5
Mar-205.66.36.2
Apr-204.64.94.9
May-205.35.25.5
Jun-205.75.25.9
Jul-206.15.76.6
Aug-206.35.86.6
Sep-205.95.86.4
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Oct-183,79541,648422,753
Nov-183,75940,364407,019
Dec-183,53037,315379,957
Jan-193,50639,003395,946
Feb-193,04835,361372,898
Mar-193,46039,906421,324
Apr-193,49337,040399,859
May-193,50339,303412,412
Jun-193,34238,219405,925
Jul-193,48840,499397,951
Aug-193,49238,077377,983
Sep-193,61636,636369,530
Oct-193,81938,452390,659
Nov-193,55237,978377,613
Dec-193,72137,762365,022
Jan-203,53441,153385,987
Feb-203,58738,868364,275
Mar-203,23437,068346,788
Apr-202,63129,250273,375
May-203,06330,643310,137
Jun-203,30730,806332,190
Jul-203,54734,086372,213
Aug-203,64434,379372,423
Sep-203,37934,140359,349
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 0.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 3.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 0.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 3.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 1.8 Anti-social behaviour rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Oct-181.81.91.9
Nov-181.71.71.7
Dec-181.71.61.5
Jan-191.71.61.6
Feb-191.71.61.6
Mar-191.81.81.8
Apr-191.81.81.9
May-192.11.82.0
Jun-191.91.82.0
Jul-192.12.22.2
Aug-192.12.02.1
Sep-191.81.71.7
Oct-191.41.61.8
Nov-191.21.41.5
Dec-191.21.31.3
Jan-201.31.31.5
Feb-201.31.31.4
Mar-201.71.71.8
Apr-204.43.53.6
May-203.93.43.7
Jun-203.02.02.8
Jul-202.61.02.4
Aug-201.71.02.5
Sep-202.10.92.1
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Oct-181,04511,350108,790
Nov-189769,91293,543
Dec-189589,31786,146
Jan-199829,41388,189
Feb-199569,24490,503
Mar-191,06110,401101,212
Apr-191,02010,547107,990
May-191,19510,907111,107
Jun-191,07610,707111,501
Jul-191,21612,888123,504
Aug-191,19311,673115,706
Sep-191,0149,87097,088
Oct-198199,52099,244
Nov-196898,19984,535
Dec-196877,55474,753
Jan-207467,97182,112
Feb-207607,98378,759
Mar-2098110,246101,532
Apr-202,53520,495203,363
May-202,27319,918206,067
Jun-201,70411,649160,142
Jul-201,4995,896134,138
Aug-209645,784138,413
Sep-201,2065,586118,142
Report generated at WarwickshireWarwickshire