Reports

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA - Warwickshire

Warwickshire
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Warwickshire.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Warwickshire and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
42,383
(74 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Apr-19 - Mar-20)
16,125
(28 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Apr-19 - Mar-20)
11,396
(20 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Apr-19 - Mar-20)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x477CBF Crime rate Apr-19 - Mar-20 Nuneaton and Bedworth: 90.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Apr-19 - Mar-20 Warwickshire: 74.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Apr-19 - Mar-20 Rugby: 73.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Apr-19 - Mar-20 North Warwickshire: 72.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Apr-19 - Mar-20 Warwick: 71.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Apr-19 - Mar-20 Stratford-on-Avon: 61.8 Crime rate for Warwickshire compared to other areas for Apr-19 - Mar-20
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 30 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 2.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 8.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other crime: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Violence and sexual offences: 31.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Vehicle crime: 8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other theft: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Theft from the person: 0.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Shoplifting: 5.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Robbery: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Public order: 5.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Possession of weapons: 0.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Drugs: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Criminal damage and arson: 7.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Burglary: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Bicycle theft: 0.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other crime: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Violence and sexual offences: 28.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Vehicle crime: 8.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other theft: 8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Theft from the person: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Shoplifting: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Robbery: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Public order: 4.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Possession of weapons: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Drugs: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Criminal damage and arson: 7.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Burglary: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Bicycle theft: 1.1 Crime rates by type for Warwickshire for Apr-19 - Mar-20
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft6041.14,6440.877,5021.4
Burglary3,5726.338,6626.6337,9456
Criminal damage and arson4,0697.145,6807.7477,6878.5
Drugs9201.610,7161.8155,4572.8
Possession of weapons4960.95,1180.941,2060.7
Public order2,3864.229,8975.1388,7036.9
Robbery4240.710,1301.780,2821.4
Shoplifting3,3315.831,3715.3309,2235.5
Theft from the person3860.74,7710.8101,1591.8
Other theft4,537839,9236.8448,0188
Vehicle crime4,8108.447,3138408,1737.3
Violence and sexual offences16,12528.2184,62931.31,676,92730
Other crime7231.38,2071.490,4721.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 7.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-18: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-18: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 7.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-18: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-18: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-18: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-18: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-18: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-18: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-18: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 7.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-18: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-18: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 6.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 7.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-18: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-18: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-18: 6.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-18: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-18: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-18: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-18: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-18: 5.5 Total crime rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Apr-185.56.06.9
May-186.26.47.4
Jun-186.36.67.3
Jul-186.56.97.7
Aug-186.36.57.3
Sep-186.16.47.1
Oct-186.77.17.6
Nov-186.66.87.3
Dec-186.26.36.8
Jan-196.16.67.1
Feb-195.36.06.7
Mar-196.16.87.5
Apr-196.16.37.1
May-196.16.77.4
Jun-195.96.57.3
Jul-196.16.97.1
Aug-196.16.56.8
Sep-196.36.26.6
Oct-196.76.57.0
Nov-196.26.46.8
Dec-196.56.46.5
Jan-206.27.06.9
Feb-206.36.66.5
Mar-205.76.36.2
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Apr-183,14935,362386,734
May-183,53837,627416,274
Jun-183,60538,835410,673
Jul-183,69840,744432,052
Aug-183,60638,073407,021
Sep-183,48938,015395,240
Oct-183,79541,648422,750
Nov-183,75940,364407,015
Dec-183,53037,314379,949
Jan-193,50639,003395,942
Feb-193,04835,361372,897
Mar-193,46039,906421,325
Apr-193,49337,040399,861
May-193,50339,303412,412
Jun-193,34238,218405,917
Jul-193,48840,499397,937
Aug-193,49238,078378,060
Sep-193,61636,636369,605
Oct-193,81938,452390,812
Nov-193,55237,978377,705
Dec-193,72137,764365,081
Jan-203,53441,152386,296
Feb-203,58938,873364,621
Mar-203,23437,068344,447
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-18: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-18: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-18: 2.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-18: 2.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-18: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-18: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-18: 2.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-18: 2.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-18: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-18: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-18: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-19: 2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-18: 1.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-18: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-18: 2.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-18: 2.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-18: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-18: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-18: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-18: 2.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-18: 2.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-18: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-18: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-18: 2.2 Anti-social behaviour rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Apr-182.22.12.0
May-182.42.32.2
Jun-182.42.42.2
Jul-182.72.62.4
Aug-182.52.22.2
Sep-182.11.91.9
Oct-181.81.91.9
Nov-181.71.71.7
Dec-181.71.61.5
Jan-191.71.61.6
Feb-191.71.61.6
Mar-191.91.81.8
Apr-191.81.81.9
May-192.11.92.0
Jun-191.91.82.0
Jul-192.12.22.2
Aug-192.12.02.1
Sep-191.81.71.7
Oct-191.41.61.8
Nov-191.21.41.5
Dec-191.21.31.3
Jan-201.31.41.5
Feb-201.31.41.4
Mar-201.71.71.8
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Apr-181,22612,178113,781
May-181,36113,394123,407
Jun-181,36513,929123,948
Jul-181,54915,036132,717
Aug-181,43513,130121,872
Sep-181,18111,278103,910
Oct-181,04511,350108,790
Nov-189769,91293,543
Dec-189589,31786,146
Jan-199829,41388,189
Feb-199569,24490,503
Mar-191,06110,401101,212
Apr-191,02010,547107,990
May-191,19510,907111,107
Jun-191,07610,707111,501
Jul-191,21612,888123,504
Aug-191,19311,673115,629
Sep-191,0149,87096,999
Oct-198199,52099,136
Nov-196898,19984,399
Dec-196877,55473,972
Jan-207467,97181,790
Feb-207607,98377,886
Mar-2098110,24598,306
Report generated at WarwickshireWarwickshire

Warwickshire - Crime - JSNA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - CED

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - Ward

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - MSOA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - LSOA

This report is available for the following features: