Reports

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - UTLA - Warwickshire

Warwickshire
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Warwickshire.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Warwickshire and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
37,533
(65 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Dec-20 - Nov-21)
16,984
(29 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Dec-20 - Nov-21)
11,618
(20 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Dec-20 - Nov-21)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Nuneaton and Bedworth: 80 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Rugby: 66.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Warwickshire: 64.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 North Warwickshire: 62.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Warwick: 62.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Stratford-on-Avon: 52.5 Crime rate for Warwickshire compared to other areas for Dec-20 - Nov-21
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 31 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 5 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 0.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 7.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 2.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other crime: 1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Violence and sexual offences: 23.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Vehicle crime: 3.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Other theft: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Theft from the person: 0.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Shoplifting: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Robbery: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Public order: 4.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Possession of weapons: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Drugs: 1.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Criminal damage and arson: 4.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Burglary: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands  Bicycle theft: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other crime: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Violence and sexual offences: 29.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Vehicle crime: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Other theft: 5.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Theft from the person: 0.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Shoplifting: 3.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Robbery: 0.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Public order: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Possession of weapons: 0.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Drugs: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Criminal damage and arson: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Burglary: 3.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire  Bicycle theft: 0.6 Crime rates by type for Warwickshire for Dec-20 - Nov-21
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft3580.62,2340.464,4271.2
Burglary1,8293.215,4912.6208,1313.7
Criminal damage and arson3,6706.428,2204.8417,0047.4
Drugs1,2162.17,2691.2152,7702.7
Possession of weapons4790.83,2430.635,0240.6
Public order3,4325.925,3934.3442,6427.9
Robbery3030.53,6560.648,5210.9
Shoplifting2,0373.515,5082.6210,3183.7
Theft from the person1670.31,5920.360,5691.1
Other theft3,1485.521,0033.5325,4055.8
Vehicle crime3,0675.319,8063.3282,2805
Violence and sexual offences16,98429.4140,57623.71,745,96131
Other crime8431.55,945189,1111.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 5.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 5.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-21: 3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-21: 3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-21: 2.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-21: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-21: 2.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-21: 2.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-21: 2.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-21: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-21: 7.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-21: 6.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-21: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-20: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 5.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-21: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-21: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-21: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-21: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-21: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-21: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-21: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-21: 5.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-21: 5.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-21: 4.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-21: 4.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-20: 4.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 5.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 5.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 5.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-21: 3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-21: 3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-21: 2.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-21: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-21: 2.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-21: 2.8 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-21: 2.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-21: 2.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-21: 7.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-21: 6.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-21: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-20: 6.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 6.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 5.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 6.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-21: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-21: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-21: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-21: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-21: 6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-21: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-21: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-21: 5.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-21: 5.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-21: 4.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-21: 4.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-20: 4.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 5.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 Total crime rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-196.46.46.5
Jan-206.16.96.9
Feb-206.26.66.5
Mar-205.66.36.2
Apr-204.64.94.9
May-205.35.45.5
Jun-205.76.26.0
Jul-206.16.76.7
Aug-206.36.66.7
Sep-205.96.76.5
Oct-205.86.96.5
Nov-205.26.76.0
Dec-204.96.55.7
Jan-214.36.35.3
Feb-214.26.15.1
Mar-215.27.46.3
Apr-215.12.65.8
May-215.72.76.2
Jun-215.92.86.4
Jul-216.02.96.5
Aug-215.72.66.2
Sep-215.82.96.3
Oct-216.23.06.6
Nov-216.13.06.2
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-193,72137,759365,849
Jan-203,53441,153386,575
Feb-203,58738,869364,678
Mar-203,23437,067347,729
Apr-202,63129,251273,523
May-203,06431,820310,812
Jun-203,31336,509338,176
Jul-203,54839,753378,783
Aug-203,64639,394379,090
Sep-203,38239,882367,917
Oct-203,34640,764363,508
Nov-203,00039,697338,306
Dec-202,81438,715322,048
Jan-212,50937,151296,014
Feb-212,42136,020289,461
Mar-213,02443,933352,037
Apr-212,91815,549324,553
May-213,27316,037348,292
Jun-213,38016,661357,694
Jul-213,47217,081365,652
Aug-213,30315,629348,511
Sep-213,36017,318356,262
Oct-213,55917,864371,796
Nov-213,50017,978349,843
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-21: 0.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-21: 0.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-21: 0.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-21: 0.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-21: 1.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-21: 1.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-21: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-20: 1.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 2.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 3.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-21: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-21: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-21: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-21: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-21: 2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-21: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-21: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-21: 2.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-21: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-21: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-21: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-20: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-21: 0.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-21: 0.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-21: 0.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-21: 0.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-21: 0.6 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-21: 1.2 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-21: 1.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-21: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-20: 1.1 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Nov-20: 1.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Oct-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Sep-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Aug-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jul-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jun-20: 2.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands May-20: 3.4 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Apr-20: 3.5 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 West Midlands Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-21: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-21: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-21: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-21: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-21: 2 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-21: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-21: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-21: 2.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-21: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-21: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-21: 1.8 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-20: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Nov-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Oct-20: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 Anti-social behaviour rate for Warwickshire over time
Rates (per 1,000)
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-191.21.31.3
Jan-201.31.31.5
Feb-201.31.31.4
Mar-201.71.71.8
Apr-204.43.53.6
May-203.93.43.7
Jun-203.02.52.9
Jul-202.61.52.4
Aug-201.71.52.5
Sep-202.11.32.1
Oct-201.91.52.3
Nov-201.71.42.2
Dec-201.51.11.9
Jan-211.81.32.2
Feb-211.61.12.0
Mar-211.81.22.3
Apr-212.30.62.1
May-211.70.61.9
Jun-212.10.72.0
Jul-212.00.61.9
Aug-211.60.61.7
Sep-211.60.51.5
Oct-211.50.51.4
Nov-210.70.41.2
Counts
WarwickshireWest MidlandsEngland
Dec-196877,55474,754
Jan-207467,97182,112
Feb-207607,98378,759
Mar-2098110,246101,532
Apr-202,53520,495203,363
May-202,27319,918206,067
Jun-201,70414,606163,119
Jul-201,5008,823137,076
Aug-209658,815141,456
Sep-201,2067,971120,536
Oct-201,0708,586127,405
Nov-209608,178123,762
Dec-208556,561106,979
Jan-211,0657,471122,202
Feb-219036,224113,916
Mar-211,0156,992129,149
Apr-211,3043,751117,475
May-219953,266105,232
Jun-211,1973,858112,989
Jul-211,1553,654107,772
Aug-219493,23395,875
Sep-219503,07383,811
Oct-218352,88477,441
Nov-213952,09666,929
Report generated at WarwickshireWarwickshire

Warwickshire - Crime - JSNA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - CED

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - Ward

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - MSOA

This report is available for the following features:

Warwickshire - Crime - LSOA

This report is available for the following features: