Reports

Warwickshire - Crime - MSOA - Exhall

Exhall
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Exhall.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Exhall and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
593
(74 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Dec-20 - Nov-21)
344
(43 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Dec-20 - Nov-21)
270
(33 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Dec-20 - Nov-21)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Nuneaton Town Centre: 185.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Newbold On Avon: 148.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bedworth Central: 117.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Hill Top: 108.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Newbold Comyn: 104.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Stockingford: 102.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Stratford-Upon-Avon North: 101.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Caldecott: 97 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Leamington Brunswick: 93.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Camp Hill: 93.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Brownsover: 91.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Atherstone: 84.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Leamington Manor: 82.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bar Pool: 82.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 New Bilton: 78.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Benn: 77.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Myton & Heathcote: 76.6 #color:0xFFD700 Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Exhall: 73.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Fillongley: 72.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Stratford-Upon-Avon South: 71.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Warwick Town Centre & Racecourse: 70.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Arbury: 70.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Horeston Grange: 69.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Lillington: 69.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Attleborough: 68.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Leamington Milverton: 67.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Kingsbury: 65.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Hartshill: 64.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Alcester: 64.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Ash Green: 60.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Dordon: 59.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Tanworth-in-Arden: 59.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Dunchurch: 58.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Woodloes Park & Emscote: 57.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bedworth Heath: 56.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bedworth North: 56.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Coleshill: 56 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Hillmorton: 54.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Weddington: 54 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Galley Common: 53.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Southam: 51.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Long Lawford: 51.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Fosse: 50.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Studley: 49 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Wolston: 47.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Lapworth & Leek Wootton: 46.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bulkington: 46.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Feldon: 45.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Henley-in-Arden: 44.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bidford-on-Avon: 44.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Bilton: 42.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Wellesbourne: 42.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Whitnash: 42.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Kineton: 42.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Kenilworth Abbey: 41.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Stour & The Vale: 41.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Wilmcote: 39.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Hampton Magna and Bishop's Tachbrook: 39.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Polesworth: 39.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Cubbington, Radford Semele & Stoneleigh: 39.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Tiddington: 38.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Shipston-on-Stour: 37.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Kenilworth St. Johns: 34.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Eastlands: 31.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Kenilworth Park Hill: 29.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Dec-20 - Nov-21 Whitestone: 28.9 Crime rate for Exhall compared to other areas for Dec-20 - Nov-21
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 31 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 5 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 0.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 7.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 2.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Other crime: 1.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Violence and sexual offences: 29.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Vehicle crime: 5.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Other theft: 5.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Theft from the person: 0.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Shoplifting: 3.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Robbery: 0.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Public order: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Possession of weapons: 0.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Drugs: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Criminal damage and arson: 6.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Burglary: 3.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Bicycle theft: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Other crime: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Violence and sexual offences: 42.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Vehicle crime: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Other theft: 4.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Theft from the person: 0 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Shoplifting: 3.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Robbery: 0.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Public order: 5.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Possession of weapons: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Drugs: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Criminal damage and arson: 4.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Burglary: 3.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall  Bicycle theft: 0 Crime rates by type for Exhall for Dec-20 - Nov-21
ExhallWarwickshireEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft003580.664,4271.2
Burglary263.21,8293.2208,1313.7
Criminal damage and arson354.33,6706.4417,0047.4
Drugs121.51,2162.1152,7702.7
Possession of weapons151.94790.835,0240.6
Public order445.53,4325.9442,6427.9
Robbery20.33030.548,5210.9
Shoplifting263.22,0373.5210,3183.7
Theft from the person001670.360,5691.1
Other theft334.13,1485.5325,4055.8
Vehicle crime394.83,0675.3282,2805
Violence and sexual offences34442.716,98429.41,745,96131
Other crime172.18431.589,1111.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 5.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 5.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-21: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-21: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-21: 5.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-21: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-21: 6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-21: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-21: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-21: 5.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-21: 5.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-21: 4.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-21: 4.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-21: 7.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-21: 7.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-21: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-21: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-21: 8.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-21: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-21: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-21: 5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-21: 4.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-21: 3.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-20: 7.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-20: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-20: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-20: 7.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-20: 10.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-20: 7.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-20: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-20: 3.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-20: 7.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-20: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-19: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 6.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 5.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 6.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 5.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 5.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 6 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-21: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-21: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-21: 5.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-21: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-21: 6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-21: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-21: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-21: 5.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-21: 5.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-21: 4.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-21: 4.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-20: 4.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-20: 5.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-20: 5.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-20: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 5.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-21: 7.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-21: 7.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-21: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-21: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-21: 8.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-21: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-21: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-21: 5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-21: 4.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-21: 3.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-21: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-20: 7.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-20: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-20: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-20: 7.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-20: 10.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-20: 6.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-20: 7.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-20: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-20: 3.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-20: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-20: 7.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-20: 6.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-19: 7.6 Total crime rate for Exhall over time
Rates (per 1,000)
ExhallWarwickshireEngland
Dec-197.66.46.5
Jan-206.76.16.9
Feb-207.46.26.5
Mar-206.35.66.2
Apr-203.84.64.9
May-206.55.35.5
Jun-207.25.76.0
Jul-206.26.16.7
Aug-2010.16.36.7
Sep-207.65.96.5
Oct-206.75.86.5
Nov-206.65.26.0
Dec-207.44.95.7
Jan-215.34.35.3
Feb-213.64.25.1
Mar-214.55.26.3
Apr-215.05.15.8
May-214.85.76.2
Jun-216.35.96.4
Jul-218.46.06.5
Aug-216.35.76.2
Sep-216.65.86.3
Oct-217.76.26.6
Nov-217.66.16.2
Counts
ExhallWarwickshireEngland
Dec-19613,721365,849
Jan-20543,534386,575
Feb-20603,587364,678
Mar-20513,234347,729
Apr-20312,631273,523
May-20523,064310,812
Jun-20583,313338,176
Jul-20503,548378,783
Aug-20813,646379,090
Sep-20613,382367,917
Oct-20543,346363,508
Nov-20533,000338,306
Dec-20602,814322,048
Jan-21432,509296,014
Feb-21292,421289,461
Mar-21363,024352,037
Apr-21402,918324,553
May-21393,273348,292
Jun-21513,380357,694
Jul-21683,472365,652
Aug-21513,303348,511
Sep-21533,360356,262
Oct-21623,559371,796
Nov-21613,500349,843
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-21: 0.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-21: 1.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-21: 1.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-21: 1.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-21: 2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-21: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-21: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-21: 2.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-21: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-21: 1.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-21: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-20: 1.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-21: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-21: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-21: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-21: 2.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-21: 3.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-21: 2.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-21: 3.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-21: 3.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-21: 3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-21: 2.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-21: 3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-20: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-20: 2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-20: 3.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-20: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-20: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-20: 6.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-20: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-20: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-19: 1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-21: 1.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-21: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-21: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-21: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-21: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-21: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-21: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-21: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-21: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-20: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-20: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-20: 2.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-20: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-20: 2.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-21: 0.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-21: 1.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-21: 1.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-21: 1.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-21: 2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-21: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-21: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-21: 2.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-21: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-21: 1.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-21: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-20: 1.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-20: 1.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-20: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-20: 2.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-20: 3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 3.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-21: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-21: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-21: 2.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-21: 2.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-21: 3.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-21: 2.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-21: 3.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-21: 3.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-21: 3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-21: 2.7 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-21: 3 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-20: 1.9 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Nov-20: 2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Oct-20: 3.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Sep-20: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Aug-20: 2.5 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jul-20: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jun-20: 4.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall May-20: 4.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Apr-20: 6.8 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Mar-20: 2.1 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Feb-20: 1.6 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Jan-20: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Exhall Dec-19: 1 Anti-social behaviour rate for Exhall over time
Rates (per 1,000)
ExhallWarwickshireEngland
Dec-197.66.46.5
Jan-206.76.16.9
Feb-207.46.26.5
Mar-206.35.66.2
Apr-203.84.64.9
May-206.55.35.5
Jun-207.25.76.0
Jul-206.26.16.7
Aug-2010.16.36.7
Sep-207.65.96.5
Oct-206.75.86.5
Nov-206.65.26.0
Dec-207.44.95.7
Jan-215.34.35.3
Feb-213.64.25.1
Mar-214.55.26.3
Apr-215.05.15.8
May-214.85.76.2
Jun-216.35.96.4
Jul-218.46.06.5
Aug-216.35.76.2
Sep-216.65.86.3
Oct-217.76.26.6
Nov-217.66.16.2
Counts
ExhallWarwickshireEngland
Dec-19868774,754
Jan-201074682,112
Feb-201376078,759
Mar-2017981101,532
Apr-20552,535203,363
May-20392,273206,067
Jun-20371,704163,119
Jul-20451,500137,076
Aug-2020965141,456
Sep-20391,206120,536
Oct-20251,070127,405
Nov-2016960123,762
Dec-2015855106,979
Jan-21241,065122,202
Feb-2122903113,916
Mar-21241,015129,149
Apr-21311,304117,475
May-2128995105,232
Jun-21231,197112,989
Jul-21301,155107,772
Aug-212394995,875
Sep-212195083,811
Oct-211983577,441
Nov-211039566,929
Report generated at FeldonFeldon