Reports

Warwickshire - Crime - CED - Feldon

Feldon
The absence of a safe and secure place in which to live can have an extremely negative impact on physical and emotional health and wellbeing. This report displays data on overall crime and a breakdown of crime types for Feldon.

Single crime case data have been aggregated for Feldon and rates are calculated per 1,000 population. 12-month rolling figures use an average of the population monthly figures over the same period. Where the dates for the crime data exceed the latest available date for population estimates, the latest population figure was used for any crime rates after that date (no extrapolating).
Crime at a glance...
591
(59 per 1,000 persons)
Total number of crimes
(Jun-19 - May-20)
173
(17 per 1,000 persons)
Violence and sexual offences
(Jun-19 - May-20)
120
(12 per 1,000 persons)
Anti-social behaviour
(Jun-19 - May-20)
Overall crime rate by area
#color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Nuneaton Abbey: 187.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Leamington Clarendon: 166 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Benn: 162.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Stratford North: 123.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bedworth Central: 111.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Leamington Brunswick: 101 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Camp Hill: 101 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Atherstone: 96.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Stockingford: 94 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Warwick South: 91.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Coleshill South & Arley: 90.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 New Bilton & Overslade: 89.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Leamington Willes: 86.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Warwick West: 86.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Arbury: 85.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bedworth East: 80.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Attleborough: 79.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Stratford South: 79.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Hartshill & Mancetter: 76.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Fosse: 68.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Weddington: 68.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Galley Common: 68 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Kingsbury: 67.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Nuneaton East: 64 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Brownsover & Coton Park: 63.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Eastlands: 63.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Admirals & Cawston: 62.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Studley: 62.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Baddesley & Dordon: 60.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Warwick North: 60.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Coleshill North & Water Orton: 60 #color:0xFFD700 Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Feldon: 58.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bedworth West: 57.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Southam, Stockton & Napton: 57.6 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Dunsmore & Leam Valley: 56.7 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bedworth North: 55.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Stratford West: 54.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Kineton & Red Horse: 52.9 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Leamington North: 51.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bulkington & Whitestone: 50.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Alcester: 50.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bidford & Welford: 50.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Arden: 49.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Stour & the Vale: 49.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Whitnash: 49 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Lapworth & West Kenilworth: 48.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Leamington Milverton: 48.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Hillmorton: 47.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Wellesbourne: 47.1 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Kenilworth St. John's: 46.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Budbrooke & Bishop's Tachbrook: 45.5 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Earl Craven: 43.2 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Shipston: 39.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Polesworth: 38.8 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Cubbington & Leek Wootton: 38.3 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Kenilworth Park Hill: 37.4 #color:0x477CBF Crime rate Jun-19 - May-20 Bilton & Hillside: 37 Crime rate for Feldon compared to other areas for Jun-19 - May-20
Crime rate by type of crime
#color:0xCCCCCC England  Other crime: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Violence and sexual offences: 29.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Vehicle crime: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Other theft: 7.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Theft from the person: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Shoplifting: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Robbery: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Public order: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Possession of weapons: 0.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Drugs: 2.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Criminal damage and arson: 8.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Burglary: 5.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England  Bicycle theft: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Other crime: 1.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Violence and sexual offences: 28.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Vehicle crime: 8.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Other theft: 7.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Theft from the person: 0.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Shoplifting: 5.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Robbery: 0.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Public order: 4.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Possession of weapons: 0.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Drugs: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Criminal damage and arson: 6.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Burglary: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire  Bicycle theft: 1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Other crime: 1.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Violence and sexual offences: 17.2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Vehicle crime: 8.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Other theft: 9.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Theft from the person: 0.2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Shoplifting: 0.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Robbery: 0.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Public order: 2.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Possession of weapons: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Drugs: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Criminal damage and arson: 4.2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Burglary: 11.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon  Bicycle theft: 0.1 Crime rates by type for Feldon for Jun-19 - May-20
FeldonWarwickshireEngland
CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000CountPer 1,000
Bicycle theft10.1548172,3301.3
Burglary11711.63,2725.7313,0845.6
Criminal damage and arson424.23,8706.8450,6928.1
Drugs151.51,0391.8163,4602.9
Possession of weapons60.65000.939,5900.7
Public order252.52,4604.3380,5946.8
Robbery50.53830.772,0901.3
Shoplifting50.53,0575.4276,6704.9
Theft from the person20.23440.687,1491.6
Other theft1009.94,1987.4404,9997.2
Vehicle crime878.64,6028.1377,8126.8
Violence and sexual offences17317.216,03728.11,638,18429.3
Other crime131.37721.488,6911.6
Change in the overall crime rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 7.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 7.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 5.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-18: 6.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-18: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-18: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-18: 6.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-20: 3.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-20: 3.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-20: 4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-20: 4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-20: 4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-19: 5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-19: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-19: 5.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-19: 4.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-19: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-19: 5.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-19: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-19: 4.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-18: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-18: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-18: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-18: 4.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-18: 7.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-18: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-18: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 5.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 4.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 6.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 6.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 6.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 7.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 7.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 6.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 6.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 7.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 7.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 7.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 7.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 7.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 5.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 5.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 6.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-19: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-19: 6.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-19: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-19: 5.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-19: 5.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-19: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-18: 6.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-18: 6.6 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-18: 6.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-18: 6.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-18: 6.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-18: 6.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-18: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-20: 3.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-20: 3.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-20: 4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-20: 4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-20: 4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-19: 5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-19: 5.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-19: 6.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-19: 5.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-19: 4.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-19: 6.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-19: 6.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-19: 5.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-19: 5.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-19: 4.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-19: 5.3 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-18: 6.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-18: 4.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-18: 5.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-18: 4.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-18: 7.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-18: 5.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-18: 6.6 Total crime rate for Feldon over time
Rates (per 1,000)
FeldonWarwickshireEngland
Jun-186.66.37.3
Jul-185.66.57.7
Aug-187.16.37.3
Sep-184.76.17.1
Oct-185.86.77.6
Nov-184.46.67.3
Dec-186.66.26.8
Jan-195.36.17.1
Feb-194.95.36.7
Mar-195.36.17.5
Apr-195.96.17.1
May-195.56.17.4
Jun-196.45.97.3
Jul-196.56.17.1
Aug-194.76.16.8
Sep-195.46.36.6
Oct-196.36.77.0
Nov-195.76.26.8
Dec-195.06.56.5
Jan-204.06.26.9
Feb-204.06.36.5
Mar-204.05.76.2
Apr-203.74.64.9
May-203.45.45.5
Counts
FeldonWarwickshireEngland
Jun-18663,605410,674
Jul-18563,698432,053
Aug-18723,607407,021
Sep-18473,489395,243
Oct-18583,795422,754
Nov-18443,759407,019
Dec-18663,530379,957
Jan-19533,506395,946
Feb-19493,048372,899
Mar-19533,460421,324
Apr-19593,493399,863
May-19553,503412,412
Jun-19643,342405,926
Jul-19653,488397,951
Aug-19473,492377,988
Sep-19543,616369,532
Oct-19633,819390,672
Nov-19573,552377,617
Dec-19503,721365,034
Jan-20403,534385,994
Feb-20403,588364,292
Mar-20403,234346,806
Apr-20372,632273,382
May-20343,064310,151
Anti-social behaviour rate
#color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 2.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-18: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-18: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-18: 2.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-18: 2.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-18: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-20: 2.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-20: 0.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-20: 0.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-20: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-19: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-19: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-19: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-19: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-19: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-19: 1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-19: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-19: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-19: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-19: 0.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-18: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-18: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-18: 1.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-18: 1.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-18: 2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-18: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-18: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-20: 3.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-20: 3.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-20: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-20: 1.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-20: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-19: 1.3 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-19: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-19: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-19: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England May-19: 2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Apr-19: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Mar-19: 1.8 #color:0xCCCCCC England Feb-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jan-19: 1.6 #color:0xCCCCCC England Dec-18: 1.5 #color:0xCCCCCC England Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0xCCCCCC England Oct-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Sep-18: 1.9 #color:0xCCCCCC England Aug-18: 2.2 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jul-18: 2.4 #color:0xCCCCCC England Jun-18: 2.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-20: 4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-20: 4.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-20: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-20: 1.3 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-19: 1.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-19: 1.2 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-19: 1.4 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-19: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-19: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire May-19: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Apr-19: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Mar-19: 1.9 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Feb-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jan-19: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Dec-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Nov-18: 1.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Oct-18: 1.8 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Sep-18: 2.1 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Aug-18: 2.5 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jul-18: 2.7 #color:0x666666 Warwickshire Jun-18: 2.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-20: 1.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-20: 2.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-20: 0.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-20: 0.8 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-20: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-19: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-19: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-19: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-19: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-19: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-19: 1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-19: 1.5 #color:0x477CBF Feldon May-19: 0.9 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Apr-19: 1.2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Mar-19: 1.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Feb-19: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jan-19: 0.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Dec-18: 0.6 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Nov-18: 0.4 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Oct-18: 1.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Sep-18: 1.1 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Aug-18: 2 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jul-18: 0.7 #color:0x477CBF Feldon Jun-18: 1.4 Anti-social behaviour rate for Feldon over time
Rates (per 1,000)
FeldonWarwickshireEngland
Jun-181.42.42.2
Jul-180.72.72.4
Aug-182.02.52.2
Sep-181.12.11.9
Oct-181.11.81.9
Nov-180.41.71.7
Dec-180.61.71.5
Jan-190.11.71.6
Feb-190.41.71.6
Mar-191.41.91.8
Apr-191.21.81.9
May-190.92.12.0
Jun-191.51.92.0
Jul-191.02.12.2
Aug-190.72.12.1
Sep-190.61.81.7
Oct-190.41.41.8
Nov-190.41.21.5
Dec-190.91.21.3
Jan-200.41.31.5
Feb-200.81.31.4
Mar-200.81.71.8
Apr-202.84.43.6
May-201.74.03.7
Counts
FeldonWarwickshireEngland
Jun-18141,365123,948
Jul-1871,549132,717
Aug-18201,435121,872
Sep-18111,181103,910
Oct-18111,045108,790
Nov-18497693,543
Dec-18695886,146
Jan-19198288,189
Feb-19495690,503
Mar-19141,061101,212
Apr-19121,020107,990
May-1991,195111,107
Jun-19151,076111,501
Jul-19101,216123,504
Aug-1971,193115,706
Sep-1961,01497,088
Oct-19481999,244
Nov-19468984,535
Dec-19968774,753
Jan-20474682,112
Feb-20876078,759
Mar-208981101,532
Apr-20282,535203,363
May-20172,273206,067
Report generated at Earl CravenEarl Craven